Золотые и серебряные медали получили: 1959 год
1. Навроцкий Борис Александрович – золото
2. Зимовнова Любовь Васильевна – серебро
1962 год
1. Данилов Евгений Николаевич – серебро
2. Кострицкая Наталья Николаевна – серебро
1967 год
1. Мангушев Николай Александрович – серебро
2. Панкратович Светлана Константиновна – серебро
3. Ужастов Виктор Михайлович – серебро
1968год
1. Гробовик Людмила Николаевна – серебро
2. Просвирова Мария Александровна – серебро
3. Черткова Вера Борисовна – серебро
4. Патюткина Анна Константиновна – серебро
1978 год
1. Каншина Людмила Александровна – золото
1979 год
1. Баранова Тамара Викторовна – золото
2. Хрусталева Ирина Савельевна – золото
1980 год
1. Кособокова Елена – золото
2. Абрашкина Светлана – золото
3. Хлебникова Наталья – золото
4. Киватцева Любовь – золото
1981 год
1. Хрусталев Павел Савельевич – золото
2. Шатилов Игорь Евгеньевич - золото
1984 год
1. Потапов Василий Александрович – золото
1989 год
1. Дудун Янина Павловна – серебро
1991 год
1. Григорьева Любовь Викторовна – серебро
1994 год
1. Шестаков Андрей Валерьевич – золото
1995 год
1. Зрянина Марина Николаевна – золото
2. Сивкова Юлия Николаевна – золото
1997 год
1. Кудинов Алексей Олегович – серебро
2. Лавтиненко Дмитрий Валерьевич – серебро
3. Соловьева Наталья Ивановна – серебро
1998 год
1. Григорьева Ксения Юрьевна – серебро
1999 год
1. Сидоренко Нина Владимировна – серебро
2. Кисленко Юлия Николаевна – серебро
3. Звягина Анастасия Владимировна – серебро
4. Букина Светлана Юрьевна – серебро
2000 год
1. Кудинова Мария Олеговна – золото
2. Рольбанд Фаина Самуиловна – золото
3. Новохатская Нина Михайловна – серебро
4. Барабанова Марина Николаевна – серебро
2001 год
1. Байрамова Оксана Федоровна – серебро
2. Коротаева Людмила Владимировна – серебро
3. Панфилова Наталья Валерьевна – серебро
4. Саранов Денис Валерьевич – серебро
2002 год
1. Зимина Светлана Юрьевна – золото
2. Чепкасова Анна Михайловна – золото
3. Бобров Сергей Геннадьевич – серебро
2003 год
1. Афанасьева Екатерина Петровна – серебро
2. Сохань Евгений Павлович – серебро
3. Стецюк Елена Владимировна – серебро
4. Таранов Антон Николаевич – золото
2004 год
1. Акимова Татьяна Алексеевна – золото
2. Коваленко Наталья Николаевна – серебро
3. Михайлова Анна Викторовна – серебро
4. Орешкина Дарья Сергеевна – серебро
5. Соловьева Светлана Александровна – золото
6. Чичирина Наталия Сергеевна – серебро
2005 год
Попова Екатерина - золото
2006 год
Завратнова Лариса - серебро
Рыбникова Ирина - серебро
2007 год
Малиновская Лариса - серебро
Лисина Яна - серебро
Голобородов Кирилл - золото
Бажкова Юля - серебро
Лохтякова Дарья - серебро
Мамедова Гаранфил - золото
2008 год
Малиновская Лариса - серебро
Лисина Яна - серебро
Голобородов Кирилл - золото
Бажкова Юля - серебро
2008 год
Акопов Сергей - серебро
Таранов Николай - серебро
Чикунова Евгения - серебро
Юфименко Максим - серебро